Home page
Site map
Contacts
  About Society              Board              Members              Publications              Links              Forum              About site
 
  State symbols

  Territorial symbols

  Municipal symbols

  Military symbols

  Private coat-of-arms

  • Register of the private coat-of-arms

  Corporative coat-of-arms

  Vexillology

  Emblems

  Genealogy

  Collector's corner

  Our partners








̳

 
Register of the Private Coat-of-Arms


 614 Mariya KYRYCHKO and Artem STETSENKO (Dnipro) 614 Mariya KYRYCHKO and Artem STETSENKO (Dnipro)

Created and designed by O. Volkhin.
New CoA



 612 Oleh REPIN (Kharkiv) 612 Oleh REPIN (Kharkiv)

Created and designed by V. Napytkin.
New CoA



 611 Bishop Volodymyr HRUTSA (Lviv) 611 Bishop Volodymyr HRUTSA (Lviv)

Created vy V. Hrutsa and A. Grechylo, designed by A. Grechylo.
New CoA



 610 Volodymyr HARKAVYI (Dnipropetrovsk) 610 Volodymyr HARKAVYI (Dnipropetrovsk)

Created by V. Harkavyi and A. Dniprovskyi; designed by A. Dniprovskyi.
New CoA



 609 Maksym DASHEVSKYI (Poltava) 609 Maksym DASHEVSKYI (Poltava)

Created by M. Dashevskyi and V. Bernar, designed by V. Bernar.
New CoA



 608 Andriy, Marta, Nikol (Kyiv), Yaroslav and Stepan ONYSKIV (Ternopil) 608 Andriy, Marta, Nikol (Kyiv), Yaroslav and Stepan ONYSKIV (Ternopil)

Created by A. Onyskiv and A. Dniprovskyi, designed by A. Dniprovskyi.
New CoA



 607 Oleksandr KREDENTSER (Kyiv) 607 Oleksandr KREDENTSER (Kyiv)

Created by O. Kredentser and A. Grechylo, designed by A. Grechylo.
New CoA



 606 Mykola, Natalia, Mykola jr., Roman and Vladyslav PALYOKHA (Pryluky) 606 Mykola, Natalia, Mykola jr., Roman and Vladyslav PALYOKHA (Pryluky)

Created and designed by A. Dniprovskyi.
New CoA



 605 Semen TOKAREV (Dnipropetrovsk) 605 Semen TOKAREV (Dnipropetrovsk)

Created and designed by M. Karyi.
New CoA



 604 Valeriy KOKOYLO (Zaporizhya) 604 Valeriy KOKOYLO (Zaporizhya)

Created and designed by M. Karyi.
New CoA



 602 Karen, Pargev, Narek and Edmon BZNUNI (Mohyliv-Podilskyi) 602 Karen, Pargev, Narek and Edmon BZNUNI (Mohyliv-Podilskyi)

Created and designed by M. Karyi.
New CoA



 601 Stanislav and Dmytro YASMO (Kyiv) 601 Stanislav and Dmytro YASMO (Kyiv)

Created and designed by A. Dniprovskyi.
New CoA



 600 Yuriy, Yuriy jr., Vyacheslav, Vyacheslav jr. and Borys KRUK (Odesa) 600 Yuriy, Yuriy jr., Vyacheslav, Vyacheslav jr. and Borys KRUK (Odesa)

Created and designed by Yu. Buzko.
New CoA



 599 Mykola REKUNENKO (Brovary) 599 Mykola REKUNENKO (Brovary)

Created by S. Rekunenko and A. Dniprovskyi, designed by A. Dniprovskyi.
New CoA



 598 Hryhoriy NOVOSYADLYI (Reshetylivka), Ihor NOVOSYADLYI and Nina PETRENKO (Kyiv) 598 Hryhoriy NOVOSYADLYI (Reshetylivka), Ihor NOVOSYADLYI and Nina PETRENKO (Kyiv)

Created and designed by A. Dniprovskyi.
New CoA



Pages: [<<] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | [>>]


 
About Society     Board     Members     Publications     Links     Forum     About site